Monday, October 29, 2012

Adrenalynn

Babe Name: Adrenalynn 
Profession:        Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Allen 
Date of Birth: July 8, 1985 (27 years old) 
Aliases: Adrianna Lynn, Adrenalynn Richardson 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches 
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs 
Measurements: 32DD-27-37
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two 5 pointed stars on lower back; "Adrenalynn" written on her right forearm; female figure on her right upper arm; "Jared's Little Fuck Doll" around her asshole; two stars on feet. 
Piercings: Tongue; venoms; navel; right nostril ; septum 
Extra text: Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (Title Cheerleaders) Years Active: 2007 - present
She is a licensed tattoo artist and body piercer. 





















































You have read this article 32DD / adrena / Adrenalynn / adrianna / asshole / AVN / cheerleader / doll / fuck / Lynn / PornStar / richardson / stars / Tattoo / United States with the title October 2012. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/10/adrenalynn.html. Thanks!
Sunday, October 7, 2012

Christina Iannelli


Babe Name: Christina Iannelli
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: January 15, 1987 (25 years old)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 36DDD-26-40
Fake Boobs: No




















You have read this article 36DDD / Blue / Boobs / Centerfold / Christina / Iannelli / New York / PornStar / United States with the title October 2012. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/10/christina-iannelli.html. Thanks!