Yurizan Beltran


Hi, her name is Yuri Luv (aka Yurizan Beltran) - she is now doing XXX hardcore! The xxx porn movies hardcore action! She get the biggest names in the porn biz today, like Angelina Valentine, Dylan Ryder, Puma Swede & Sophie Dee to name just a few! Her brand new site is 100% hardcore & exclusive!

Yuri "Yurizan Beltran" Luv - Yuri started in the XXX porn business as a solo girl some years ago under the name Yurizan Beltran - about,2 years ago she swiched her name to Yuri Love and retired "Yurizan Beltran", became a real pornstar and started shooting xxx hardcore movies with guys and down pussy first into hardcore. Among her best features are her gorgeous face and unbelievable set a natural boobs. YuriLuv.com is her exclusive home of all of her xxx movies and porn videos that cannot be found on any porn tube. 

Babe Name: Yurizan Beltran 
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Yurizan Beltran Website  
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States 
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: November 7, 1986 (25 years old) 
Aliases: Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches 
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs 
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 2004 - Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Lower right leg - a scorpion; flower on back between her shoulder blades; stars on each wrist; fairy on left shoulder blade  
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: She began doing glamour modelling in 2003 and spent a brief-time as a Hooters girl in California. Her unique look is thanks to her father who is French Canadian (from Quebec) and her mother who is Brazilian.
Yurizan states that her father is not French-Canadian and her mother is not Brazilian. She states she is 100% Mexican. 





































































































You have read this article 34DD / Hardcore / Latin / Los Angeles / Luv / November / Porn / PornStar / Sweet / United States / XXX / Yuri / YuriLuv / Yurizan Beltran with the title Yurizan Beltran. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/07/yurizan-beltran.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Yurizan Beltran"

Post a Comment