Veronika Zemanova


   Veronika Zemanova is the hottest busty Czech babe you will ever meet. Those big juicy natural breasts are a site to behold! If you love your girls with a hot body and big boobs, then Veronica Zemanova is the girl for you. Check out all her hot pictures inside Simply Veronika Zemanova!
   Unlike many other models, Veronika did not want to undergo plastic surgery or pose with men. Maybe it lived its success so far. However, in 2001 ended for breast augmentation.

   In early 2004 temporarily withdrew from the world of erotic photography , but her manager commented on the possibility to continue appearing at various events like fashion shows, commercials and movies.
   From 2007 to date, Veronika has been working exclusively for Actiongirls , although he has been seen posing for English magazines Clout , MonkeyMag and Daily Sport .



Babe Name: Veronica Zemanova 
Profession:          Adult Model, Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic 
Province / State: Jihocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Ceske Budejovice 
Date of Birth: April 14, 1975 (37 years old) 
Aliases: Veronika Zemanova, Veronica Seman, Eva Zemanova 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:                 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches 
Weight:                  50 kg - 110 lbs 
Measurements: 35D-24-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 2001 - Present
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) 
Piercings: None 




































































































































You have read this article 35D / Big Boobs / Caucasian / Czech / Eva / Model / PornStar / Republic / Seduction / Seman / Sexy / Tits / Veronika / Zemanova with the title Veronika Zemanova. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/07/veronika-zemanova.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Veronika Zemanova"

Post a Comment