Monica Mendez


Talk about the luck of the Irish! We've got the sexy, scintillating and fantastically boobed 34DD Monica Mendez back today and making her studio photo debut just in time for St. Patrick's Day and boy does she ever have a pair of Blarney Stones! (okay, you've gotta allow us at least ONE dumb joke every once in a while, right?) Monica's DD's really fill and stretch out this t-shirt and we love her for it.


Babe Name: Monica Mendez 
Profession:         Porn Star, Centerfold
Official Site: The Official Monica Mendez Website  
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States 
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: January 15, 1975 (37 years old) 
Aliases: Monica Lopez, Tabitha, Monica Rios, Isis 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight: 62 kg - 136 lbs 
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End: 1996 - 2006 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: In 2009 she published a book entitled "Mom, I'm Allright (Confessions of a Former Stripper)". 























































































































































You have read this article 36D / California / Isis / January / Latin / Lopez / Mendez / Monica / Rios / Seduction / Stripper / Tabitha with the title Monica Mendez. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/07/monica-mendez.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Monica Mendez"

Post a Comment