Lexxxi Lockhart


Lexxxi Lockhart is from North Carolina and loves showcasing her voluptuous figure. She has an amazing bubblebutt that looks unbelievable while she is being screwed doggy-style. Her 34D's complete the package and make her one full-figured treat. Lexxxi loves to give head and does not mind doing it 2-for-1 style. Having two cocks in her face is something she loves and always insists. Her huge breasts are a perfect landing zone for any loads, she welcomes it.


Babe Name: Lexxxi Lockhart 
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Lexxxi Lockhart Website  
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States 
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Italy 
Date of Birth: July 29, 1979 (32 years old) 
Aliases: Lynne Lockheart 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 152 cm - 4 feet and 12 inches 
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs 
Measurements: 34DD-25-40
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End: 2009 - 2011 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) 
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She started doing porn when she was around 30 years old. 











































































You have read this article 34DD / Caucasian / Lexxxi / Lockhart / Lockheart / Lynne / MILF / swinger / United States / XXX with the title Lexxxi Lockhart. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/07/lexxxi-lockhart.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Lexxxi Lockhart"

Post a Comment