Shyla Stylez


Babe Name:Shyla Stylez 
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Caucasian 
Country of Origin:Canada Canada 
Province / State:British Columbia 
Place of Birth:Armstrong 
Date of Birth:September 23, 1982 (29 years old) 
Aliases:Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Amanda Auclair 
Eye Color:Green 
Hair Color:Blonde 
Height:160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches 
Weight:49 kg - 108 lbs 
Measurements:36DD-23-34
Fake boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2001 - Present (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left ring finger; small heart on right bikini line; tribal on leftankle with panda bear on inside and "J'Adore Mamma" on theoutside 
Piercings:Navel; both nipples; tongue 



















































































































































You have read this article Amanda Auclair / Big Boobs / Busty / Canada / Caucasian / PornStar / Seduction / Sexy / Styles / Stylex with the title Shyla Stylez. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/06/shyla-stylez.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Shyla Stylez"

Post a Comment