Kianna Dior


Babe Name:Kianna Dior 
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:The Official Kianna Dior Website Official Site
Padlock ImageEthnicity:Asian 
Padlock ImageCountry of Origin:Canada Canada 
Padlock ImageProvince / State:British Columbia 
Padlock ImagePlace of Birth:Vancouver 
Padlock ImageAliases:Kianna Orling, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong 
Padlock ImageEye Color:Brown 
Padlock ImageHair Color:Brown 
Padlock ImageHeight:163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches 
Padlock ImageWeight:54 kg - 119 lbs 
Padlock ImageMeasurements:34DD-25-34
Padlock ImageFake boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End1999 - Present
Padlock ImageShoe Size:6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Lower back 
Piercings:Navel 
Fan Club Address:Kianna Fan Club 14431 Ventura Blvd #127 Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 U.S.A. 
Extra text:Date of birth: November 27th, 1969
Real name: Victoria Ann Woo 
Social Network Links:





























































































































You have read this article 34DD / Big Boobs / Busty / Canada / Dior / Diorr / Kianna / Model / Orling / Seduction / Sexy / Vancouver / Wong with the title Kianna Dior. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/06/kianna-dior.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Kianna Dior"

Post a Comment