J.R. Carrington


Babe Name:J.R. Carrington 
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Caucasian 
Country of Origin:United States United States 
Province / State:CA - California 
Place of Birth:Tahoe City 
Date of Birth:November 22, 1968 (43 years old) 
Aliases:J.R., JR Carrington, J.R. Cartwright, Daisy 
Eye Color:Blue 
Hair Color:Blonde 
Height:165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight:52 kg - 114 lbs 
Measurements:36DD-24-35
Fake boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End1994 - Present (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Above pussy; lower back; left side of ass 
Piercings:None 
Extra text:Carrington worked in porn from 1994 to 1999, appearing in more than 100 movies. She also posed in men's magazines, including Fox, Hustler, and High Society. She also works at the bunny ranch.
She has made a return to performing in 2010 appearing for the Brazzer's family of sites such as Big Tits In School.MILFs Like It Big 10 and Mommy Got Boobs 10 are two examples of DVD appearences in Brazzers movies. 































You have read this article 36DD / Backless / Big Boobs / Busty / Cartwright / Caucasian / Daisy / J.R. / PornStar / Seduction / Sexy / United States with the title J.R. Carrington. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/06/jr-carrington.html. Thanks!

No comment for "J.R. Carrington"

Post a Comment