Rhyse Richardson


Babe Name:Rhyse Richardson 
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Caucasian 
Country of Origin:United States United States 
Province / State:CA - California 
Place of Birth:Orange County 
Date of Birth:June 11, 1972 (39 years old) 
Aliases:Rhyse Richards 
Eye Color:Brown 
Hair Color:Blonde 
Height:160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches 
Weight:50 kg - 110 lbs 
Measurements:34DD-24-34
Fake boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Retired
Career Start And EndUnknown - Unknown
Shoe Size:6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Lower back (butterfly); back of neck 
Piercings:Navel 
Extra text:Stepsister of porn actress Rhylee Richards. Years active: 2007 - present 



























































You have read this article 34DD / Busty / Caucasian / MILF / PornStar / Rhyse Richards / Rhyse Richardson / Seduction / Sexy / United States with the title Rhyse Richardson. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/05/rhyse-richardson.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Rhyse Richardson"

Post a Comment