Priya Rai


Babe Name:Priya Rai 
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:The Official Priya Rai Website Official Site
Ethnicity:Asian 
Country of Origin:India India 
Province / State:Other 
Place of Birth:New Delhi 
Date of Birth:December 25, 1977 (34 years old) 
Aliases:Priya Anjali Rai 
Eye Color:Brown 
Hair Color:Black 
Height:160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches 
Weight:45 kg - 99 lbs 
Measurements:34D-24-34
Fake boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2007 - Present
Shoe Size:8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:None 
Piercings:None 
Extra text:Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene

Hostess of the 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards

2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best MILF (editor’s choice) 
Filmography:All Priya Rai DVD Titles 
Model Agency:Model Agency Profile 




































































































You have read this article 34D / Asian / Big Boobs / Busty / India / PornStar / Priya Rai / Seduction / Sexy / Slut / Whore with the title Priya Rai. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/05/priya-rai.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Priya Rai"

Post a Comment