Memphis Monroe


Babe Name:Memphis Monroe 
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Caucasian 
Country of Origin:United States United States 
Province / State:LA - Louisiana 
Place of Birth:New Orleans 
Date of Birth:March 23, 1985 (27 years old) 
Aliases:Jamie Lynn, Jamie Norton 
Eye Color:Blue 
Hair Color:Blonde 
Height:168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches 
Weight:53 kg - 117 lbs 
Measurements:36DD-25-36
Fake boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2005 - Present
Shoe Size:7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Lower back; pirate's skull on inside lower right arm; below neck 
Piercings:None 
Extra text:AVN Award 2009: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Cheerleaders). 
























































































You have read this article 36DD / Busty / Caucasian / Jamie Lynn / Jamie Norton / Memphis Monroe / PornStar / Seduction / United States with the title Memphis Monroe. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/05/memphis-monroe.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Memphis Monroe"

Post a Comment