Mason Moore


Babe Name:Mason Moore 
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:The Official Mason Moore Website Official Site
Ethnicity:Caucasian 
Country of Origin:United States United States 
Province / State:CA - California 
Place of Birth:Granada Hills 
Date of Birth:February 1, 1985 (27 years old) 
Aliases:Miss Ryder 
Eye Color:Brown 
Hair Color:Black 
Height:165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight:65 kg - 143 lbs 
Measurements:34DD-26-34
Fake boobs:Yes 
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2008 - Present
Shoe Size:7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:"LA" behind left ear; flower on right side of neck; sleeve of flowers and one butterfly (by her underarm) on left arm; burning heart with a "LUKE" banner inside right forearm; an image of a statue with flowers and a banner with "Los Angeles" on right uppe 
Piercings:Navel 
Extra text:She grew up in LA and at the age of 17 she faked her ID to become a stripper.
She performed her first on camera anal scene in 2009 for Jules Jordan Video's Anal Integrity. In 2010, she had her first double penetration scene, also for Jules Jordan Video, in Bra Busters. Bra Busters won the 2011 AVN for Best Big Bust Release. 
Filmography:All Mason Moore DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:




























































You have read this article 34DD / Big Boobs / Busty / Caucasian / Mason Moore / Miss Ryder / PornStar / Seduction / Sexy / United States with the title Mason Moore. You can bookmark this page URL http://myirresistibledesire.blogspot.com/2012/05/mason-moore.html. Thanks!

No comment for "Mason Moore"

Post a Comment